6th AFA Nomination List

  [ ENG | 繁體 | 简体 ]

Best Film 最佳電影

Film Title
電影名稱

Country/Territory
國家 / 地區

1

NADER AND SIMIN, A SEPARATION

《伊朗式分居》

Iran

伊朗

2

POSTCARD

《明信片》

Japan

日本

3

THE FLOWERS OF WAR

《金陵十三釵》

Mainland China

中國大陸

4

THE FLYING SWORDS OF DRAGON GATE

《龍門飛甲》

Hong Kong / Mainland China

香港 / 中國大陸

5

WARRIORS OF THE RAINBOW: SEEDIQ BALE

《賽德克·巴萊》

Taiwan

台灣

6

YOU DON’T GET LIFE A SECOND TIME

《巴打旅痕團》

India

印度

Best Director 最佳導演

Nominee
候選人

Film Title
電影名稱

Country/Territory
國家 / 地區

1

Asghar FARHADI

NADER AND SIMIN,

A SEPARATION

《伊朗式分居》

Iran

伊朗

2

Teddy SOERIAATMADJA

LOVELY MAN

《爸爸離家企街去》

Indonesia

印尼

3

SONO Sion

園子溫

GUILTY OF ROMANCE

《戀之罪》

Japan

日本

4

TSUI Hark

徐克

THE FLYING SWORDS OF DRAGON GATE

《龍門飛甲》

Hong Kong / Mainland China

香港 / 中國大陸

5

WEI Te-sheng

魏德聖

WARRIORS OF THE RAINBOW: SEEDIQ BALE

《賽德克·巴萊》

Taiwan

台灣

6

ZHANG Yimou

張藝謀

THE FLOWERS OF WAR

《金陵十三釵》

Mainland China

中國大陸

6th ASIAN FILM AWARDS NOMINATION LIST

屆亞洲電影大獎提名名單

Best Actor 最佳男主角

Nominee
候選人

Film Title
電影名稱

Country / Territory
國家 / 地區

1

CHEN Kun

陳坤

THE FLYING SWORDS OF DRAGON GATE

《龍門飛甲》

Hong Kong / Mainland China

香港 / 中國大陸

2

Donny DAMARA

LOVELY MAN

《爸爸離家企街去》

Indonesia

印尼

3

Andy LAU

劉德華

A SIMPLE LIFE

《桃姐》

Hong Kong

香港

4

PARK Hae Il

WAR OF THE ARROWS

《弓》

South Korea

南韓

5

YAKUSHO Koji

役所廣司

CHRONICLE OF MY MOTHER

《母親紀事》

Japan

日本

 

 

Best Actress 最佳女主角

Nominee
候選人

Film Title
電影名稱

Country / Territory
國家 / 地區

1

Vidya BALAN

THE DIRTY PICTURE

《絕代豔姬》

India

印度

2

Michelle CHEN

陳妍希

YOU ARE THE APPLE OF MY EYE

《那些年,我們一起追的女孩》

Taiwan

台灣

3

Eugene DOMINGO

THE WOMAN IN THE SEPTIC TANK

《化糞池的女人》

The Philippines

菲律賓

4

Leila HATAMI

NADER AND SIMIN,

A SEPARATION

《伊朗式分居》

Iran

伊朗

5

Deanie IP

葉德嫻

A SIMPLE LIFE

《桃姐》

Hong Kong

香港


6th ASIAN FILM AWARDS NOMINATION LIST

屆亞洲電影大獎提名名單

Best Newcomer 最佳新演員

Nominee
候選人

Film Title
電影名稱

Country / Territory
國家 / 地區

1

KO Chen-tung

柯震東

YOU ARE THE APPLE OF MY EYE

《那些年,我們一起追的女孩》

Taiwan

台灣

2

Eric LIN Hui-min

林暉閔

STARRY STARRY NIGHT

《星空》

Taiwan / Mainland China / Hong Kong

台灣 / 中國大陸 / 香港

3

MAEDA Ohshiro

前田旺志郎

I WISH

《奇跡》

Japan

日本

4

NI Ni

倪妮

THE FLOWERS OF WAR

《金陵十三釵》

Mainland China

中國大陸

5

Gita NOVALISTA

THE MIRROR NEVER LIES

《鏡子不說謊》

Indonesia

印尼

 

 

Best Supporting Actor 最佳男配角

Nominee
候選人

Film Title
電影名稱

Country / Territory
國家 / 地區

1

Umin Boya

馬志翔

WARRIORS OF THE RAINBOW: SEEDIQ BALE

《賽德克·巴萊》

Taiwan

台灣

2

Lawrence KO

柯宇綸

JUMP! ASHIN

《翻滾吧!阿信》

Taiwan

台灣

3

LEE Je-hoon

THE FRONT LINE

《高地戰》

South Korea

南韓

4

Mario MAURER

THE OUTRAGE

《善惡無赦》

Thailand

泰國


6th ASIAN FILM AWARDS NOMINATION LIST

屆亞洲電影大獎提名名單

Best Supporting Actress 最佳女配角

Nominee
候選人

Film Title
電影名稱

Country / Territory
國家 / 地區

1

Shamaine BUENCAMINO

NIÑO

《連奴》

The Philippines

菲律賓

2

GWEI Lun-mei

桂綸鎂

THE FLYING SWORDS OF DRAGON GATE

《龍門飛甲》

Hong Kong / Mainland China

香港 / 中國大陸

3

Cris HORWANG

HEADSHOT

《頭中彈》

Thailand

泰國

4

MITSUSHIMA Hikari

滿島光

HARA-KIRI:DEATH OF A SAMURAI

《一命》

Japan

日本

5

YAN Ni

閆妮

11 FLOWERS

《我十一》

Mainland China / France

中國大陸 / 法國

 

 

Best Screenwriter 最佳編劇

Nominee
候選人

Film Title
電影名稱

Country / Territory
國家 / 地區

1

Asghar FARHADI

NADER AND SIMIN,

A SEPARATION

《伊朗式分居》

Iran

伊朗

2

SHINDO Kaneto

新藤兼人

POSTCARD

《明信片》

Japan

日本

3

LIU Heng, YAN Geling

劉恆、嚴歌苓

THE FLOWERS OF WAR

《金陵十三釵》

Mainland China

中國大陸

4

Alan MAK, Felix CHONG

麥兆輝、莊文強

OVERHEARD 2

《竊聽風雲2》

Hong Kong

香港

5

Chris MARTINEZ

THE WOMAN IN THE SEPTIC TANK

《化糞池的女人》

The Philippines

菲律賓

 

6th ASIAN FILM AWARDS NOMINATION LIST

屆亞洲電影大獎提名名單

Best Cinematographer 最佳攝影

Nominee
候選人

Film Title
電影名稱

Country / Territory
國家 / 地區

1

CHIN Ting-chang

秦鼎昌

WARRIORS OF THE RAINBOW: SEEDIQ BALE

《賽德克·巴萊》

Taiwan

台灣

2

Vishvajith KARUNARATHNA

FLYING FISH

《飛魚》

Sri Lanka

斯里蘭卡

3

KIM Woo-hyung

THE FRONT LINE

《高地戰》

South Korea

南韓

4

Jake POLLOCK, LAI Yiu-fai (HKSC)

包軒鳴、黎耀輝 (HKSC)

WU XIA

《武俠》

Mainland China / Hong Kong

中國大陸 / 香港

5

Rachmat SYAIFUL

THE MIRROR NEVER LIES

《鏡子不說謊》

Indonesia

印尼

 

Best Production Designer 最佳美術指導

Nominee
候選人

Film Title
電影名稱

Country / Territory
國家 / 地區

1

Suzanne Caplan MERWANJI

YOU DON’T GET LIFE A SECOND TIME

《巴打旅痕團》

India

印度

2

RYU Seong-hie

THE FRONT LINE

《高地戰》

South Korea

南韓

3

TANEDA Yohei

種田陽平

WARRIORS OF THE RAINBOW: SEEDIQ BALE

《賽德克·巴萊》

Taiwan

台灣

4

YEE Chung-man, Ben LAU

奚仲文、劉敏雄

THE FLYING SWORDS OF DRAGON GATE

《龍門飛甲》

Hong Kong / Mainland China

香港 / 中國大陸

5

YEE Chung-man, SUN Li

奚仲文、孫立

WU XIA

《武俠》

Mainland China / Hong Kong

中國大陸 / 香港

 

 

 

6th ASIAN FILM AWARDS NOMINATION LIST

屆亞洲電影大獎提名名單

Best Composer 最佳原創音樂

Nominee
候選人

Film Title
電影名稱

Country / Territory
國家 / 地區

1

CHAN Kwong-wing, Peter KAM

陳光榮、金培達

Chatchai PONGPRAPAPHAN

WU XIA

《武俠》

Mainland China / Hong Kong

中國大陸 / 香港

2

CHEN Qigang

陳其鋼

THE FLOWERS OF WAR

《金陵十三釵》

Mainland China

中國大陸

3

Ricky HO

何國杰

WARRIORS OF THE RAINBOW: SEEDIQ BALE

《賽德克·巴萊》

Taiwan

台灣

4

A.R. RAHMAN

ROCKSTAR

《搖滾巨星》

India

印度

5

SAKAMOTO Ryuichi

坂本龍一

HARA-KIRI:DEATH OF A SAMURAI

《一命》

Japan

日本

Best Editor 最佳剪接

 

Nominee
候選人

Film Title
電影名稱

Country / Territory
國家 / 地區

1

Curran PANG

彭正熙

OVERHEARD 2

《竊聽風雲2》

Hong Kong

香港

2

Nelly QUETTIER

11 FLOWERS

《我十一》

Mainland China / France

中國大陸 / 法國

3

Hayedeh SAFIYARI

NADER AND SIMIN,

A SEPARATION

《伊朗式分居》

Iran

伊朗

4

Anand SUBAYA

YOU DON’T GET LIFE A SECOND TIME

《巴打旅痕團》

India

印度

5

TANG Man-to

鄧文滔

WHITE VENGEANCE

《鴻門宴》

Mainland China / Hong Kong

中國大陸 / 香港

 

 

6th ASIAN FILM AWARDS NOMINATION LIST

屆亞洲電影大獎提名名單

 

Best Visual Effects 最佳視覺效果

Nominee
候選人

Film Title
電影名稱

Country / Territory
國家 / 地區

1

Haresh HINGORANI, Keitan YADAV

RA. ONE

《超世紀戰神》

India

印度

2

KAMIYA Makoto

GANTZ

《殺戮都市》

Japan

日本

3

Wook KIM, Josh COLE,

Frankie CHUNG

鍾智行

THE FLYING SWORDS OF DRAGON GATE

《龍門飛甲》

Hong Kong / Mainland China

香港 / 中國大陸

4

XIAO Yang, CHANG Song,

A Law, LI Ming-hsung,

LI Jin-hui

肖洋、常松、老A、李明雄、

李金輝

STARRY STARRY NIGHT

《星空》

Taiwan / Mainland China / Hong Kong

台灣 / 中國大陸 / 香港

5

YUNG Kwok-yin, Andy KANG

翁國賢、姜鍾翊

WU XIA

《武俠》

Mainland China / Hong Kong

中國大陸 / 香港

 

Best Costume Designer 最佳造型設計

Nominee
候選人

Film Title
電影名稱

Country / Territory
國家 / 地區

1

AMANO Kyoko, EMURA Kouichi

MILOCRORZE: A LOVE STORY

《愛瘋三次元》

Japan

日本

2

William CHANG Suk-ping

張叔平

THE FLOWERS OF WAR

《金陵十三釵》

Mainland China

中國大陸

3

MOK Kwan-kit, WONG Ming-ha

莫均傑、黃明霞

WHITE VENGEANCE

《鴻門宴》

Mainland China / Hong Kong

中國大陸 / 香港

4

Noppadol TECHO

THE OUTRAGE

《善惡無赦》

Thailand

泰國

5

YEE Chung-man, LAI Hsuan-wu

奚仲文、賴宣吾

THE FLYING SWORDS OF DRAGON GATE

《龍門飛甲》

Hong Kong / Mainland China

香港 / 中國大陸

 

Latest News

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8